stop

Schedule

|

Results

Saturday, August 13
W Soccer
vs. Manitoba (Exh.)
2:00 PM
Tuesday, August 16
W Soccer
vs. St. Cloud State (Exh.)
5:00 PM
Friday, August 19
W Soccer
vs. Northern Iowa
4:00 PM
Sunday, August 21
W Soccer
at South Dakota
12:00 PM
Friday, August 26
W Volleyball
vs. Omaha
7:00 PM
W Soccer
at Minnesota
7:00 PM
Saturday, August 27
W Volleyball
vs. Ole Miss
12:00 PM
W Volleyball
vs. UC Davis
7:00 PM
Sunday, August 28
W Soccer
at Omaha
12:00 PM
Tuesday, August 30
W Volleyball
at South Dakota
7:00 PM
Wednesday, August 31
W Soccer
vs. South Dakota State
4:00 PM
Thursday, September 1
M Football
at Stony Brook
6:00 PM
Friday, September 2
W Cross Country
at Bison Open
TBA
M Cross Country
at Bison Open
TBA
W Soccer
vs. North Dakota State
4:00 PM
W Volleyball
vs. Texas-El Paso
7:00 PM
Saturday, September 3
W Volleyball
vs. Texas Tech
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 7
W Volleyball
at Jacksonville State
10:00 AM
W Volleyball
vs. Alcorn State
3:00 PM
Thursday, September 8
W Volleyball
at Clemson
7:00 PM
Friday, September 9
W Volleyball
vs. Tulane
11:00 AM
W Soccer
at Western Illinois
4:00 PM
W Volleyball
vs. East Tennessee State
4:30 PM
Saturday, September 10
M Football
at Bowling Green
2:00 PM
Sunday, September 11
W Soccer
at Illinois State
12:00 PM
Wednesday, September 14
W Volleyball
at South Dakota State
7:00 PM
Friday, September 16
W Volleyball
at Minnesota
7:00 PM
Saturday, September 17
M Cross Country
at Montana State Invitational
TBA
W Cross Country
at Montana State Invitational
TBA
W Volleyball
vs. Green Bay
12:00 PM
M Football
vs. South Dakota (Potato Bowl USA)
4:00 PM
W Volleyball
vs. Toledo
4:30 PM
Wednesday, September 21
W Softball
at Minnesota Crookston
4:00 PM
W Softball
at Minnesota Crookston
6:30 PM
Thursday, September 22
W Volleyball
vs. Southern Utah
7:00 PM
Saturday, September 24
W Volleyball
at Northern Colorado
1:00 PM
M Football
at Montana State
3:00 PM
Sunday, September 25
W Soccer
at Weber State
TBA
W Softball
vs. Mayville State
11:00 AM
W Softball
vs. Minot State
3:30 PM
Thursday, September 29
W Volleyball
at Idaho
9:00 PM
Friday, September 30
W Soccer
at Idaho State
5:00 PM
W Hockey
at Mercyhurst
6:00 PM
W Volleyball
at Eastern Washington
9:00 PM
Saturday, October 1
M Cross Country
at South Dakota State Classic
TBA
W Cross Country
at South Dakota State Classic
TBA
W Hockey
at Mercyhurst
1:00 PM
M Football
vs. Cal Poly (Family Weekend/Military Appreciation Day)
1:00 PM
M Hockey
vs. Manitoba (Exh.)
7:07 PM
Sunday, October 2
W Softball
vs. Valley City
1:00 PM
W Soccer
at Idaho
3:00 PM
W Softball
vs. Jamestown
3:15 PM
Thursday, October 6
W Volleyball
vs. Sacramento State
7:00 PM
Friday, October 7
W Soccer
vs. Northern Arizona
4:00 PM
W Hockey
at St. Cloud State
6:07 PM
M Hockey
vs. Canisius
7:37 PM
Saturday, October 8
W Softball
vs. U-Mary
1:00 PM
W Volleyball
vs. Portland State
2:00 PM
W Hockey
at St. Cloud State
3:07 PM
W Softball
vs. U-Mary
3:30 PM
M Hockey
vs. Canisius
7:07 PM
M Football
at Sacramento State
8:00 PM
Sunday, October 9
W Soccer
vs. Southern Utah
1:00 PM
Thursday, October 13
W Volleyball
vs. Montana State
7:00 PM
Friday, October 14
W Soccer
vs. Sacramento State
3:00 PM
W Hockey
vs. Minnesota State
7:07 PM
Saturday, October 15
W Cross Country
vs. UND Ron Pynn Classic Open
TBA
M Cross Country
vs. UND Ron Pynn Classic Open
TBA
W Volleyball
vs. Montana
12:00 PM
M Football
vs. Southern Utah (100th Homecoming/Hall of Fame Game)
1:00 PM
W Hockey
vs. Minnesota State
2:07 PM
M Hockey
vs. RPI (U.S. HHOF Game/UND HOF Game)
7:07 PM
Sunday, October 16
W Soccer
vs. Portland State
11:00 AM
Friday, October 21
W Soccer
at Montana
4:00 PM
M Hockey
vs. Bemidji State
7:37 PM
W Volleyball
at Idaho State
8:00 PM

Extras for the North Dakota fan

Football season tickets 2016
College Hockey Showdown
2016 Champions Tour
Partnership Opportunities
SitDownAndCheer
Fighting Hawks info
Mobile Apps
Buy Tickets