stop
North Dakota Football single game tickets
last chance nchc promo
Uploaded Ad

Schedule

|

Results

Friday, September 4
W Cross Country
at Bison Open
TBA
M Cross Country
at Bison Open
TBA
W Soccer
vs. Green Bay
4:00 PM
W Volleyball
at Omaha
6:30 PM
Saturday, September 5
W Volleyball
vs. Central Florida
10:30 AM
Football
at Wyoming
3:00 PM
W Volleyball
vs. Drake
4:00 PM
Sunday, September 6
W Soccer
vs. Omaha
12:00 PM
Monday, September 7
W Golf
vs. North Dakota State
TBA
Tuesday, September 8
W Volleyball
vs. South Dakota State
7:00 PM
Live Stats |
MidcoSN, FCS Central
|Tickets
Thursday, September 10
W Volleyball
vs. Green Bay
7:00 PM
Friday, September 11
W Volleyball
vs. Drake
12:00 PM
W Soccer
at North Dakota State
6:30 PM
W Volleyball
vs. South Dakota
7:30 PM
Live Stats |
MidcoSN, FCS Pacific
|Tickets
Saturday, September 12
W Volleyball
vs. Jacksonville State
12:00 PM
Football
vs. Drake (50th Annual Potato Bowl USA)
5:00 PM
Sunday, September 13
W Soccer
at Northern Iowa
1:00 PM
Monday, September 14
W Golf
at Utah Valley
TBA
M Golf
at Omaha
TBA
Wednesday, September 16
W Volleyball
at Austin Peay
7:00 PM
Friday, September 18
W Volleyball
vs. Tennessee-Martin
2:00 PM
W Volleyball
at Saint Louis
7:00 PM
Saturday, September 19
W Cross Country
at Woody Greeno/Nebraska Invitational
10:00 AM
W Volleyball
vs. Arkansas-Pine Bluff
10:00 AM
M Cross Country
at Woody Greeno/Nebraska Invitational
10:45 AM
W Volleyball
vs. USC Upstate
2:00 PM
Football
at North Dakota State
2:30 PM
Sunday, September 20
W Soccer
at South Dakota State
1:00 PM
Monday, September 21
M Golf
at South Dakota
TBA
W Golf
at South Dakota
TBA
Thursday, September 24
W Volleyball
at Eastern Washington
8:00 PM
Friday, September 25
W Swimming & Diving
vs. Green vs. White (exh.)
4:00 PM
W Soccer
vs. Montana
4:00 PM
M Swimming & Diving
vs. Green vs. White (exh.)
4:00 PM
W Hockey
vs. Manitoba (Exh.) (Family Weekend)
7:07 PM
Saturday, September 26
Football
vs. UC Davis (Family Weekend/Military Appreciation Day)
1:00 PM
W Volleyball
at Idaho
3:00 PM
Sunday, September 27
Softball
vs. Lake Region State College
11:00 AM
Softball
vs. Valley City State
3:30 PM
Thursday, October 1
W Volleyball
vs. Montana
7:00 PM
Friday, October 2
M Swimming & Diving
vs. St. Cloud State
4:00 PM
W Soccer
vs. Weber State
4:00 PM
W Swimming & Diving
vs. St. Cloud State, MSU Moorhead
4:00 PM
W Hockey
at Rensselaer
6:00 PM
Saturday, October 3
W Cross Country
at SDSU Classic
10:45 AM
M Cross Country
at SDSU Classic
10:45 AM
Softball
vs. MSU Moorhead
11:00 AM
W Volleyball
vs. Montana State
12:00 PM
W Hockey
at Rensselaer
2:00 PM
M Swimming & Diving
vs. St. Cloud State
3:00 PM
Softball
vs. Minot State
3:30 PM
Football
at Portland State
4:00 PM
M Hockey
vs. Manitoba (Exh.)
7:07 PM
Sunday, October 4
Softball
vs. Game B: Jamestown vs U-Mary
1:00 PM
Softball
vs. Game A: UND vs Minnesota Crookston
1:00 PM
W Soccer
vs. Idaho State
1:00 PM
Softball
vs. Loser A vs Loser B
3:15 PM
Softball
vs. Winner A vs Winner B
3:15 PM
Monday, October 5
M Golf
vs. Drake
TBA
Thursday, October 8
W Volleyball
vs. Weber State
7:00 PM
Friday, October 9
W Golf
at Denver
TBA
W Hockey
at Minnesota State
2:07 PM
M Hockey
vs. Lake Superior State
3:30 PM
W Soccer
at Southern Utah
5:00 PM
Saturday, October 10
W Volleyball
vs. Idaho State
12:00 PM
Football
vs. Idaho State (Homecoming)
1:00 PM
W Hockey
at Minnesota State
2:07 PM
M Hockey
vs. Maine
7:00 PM
Sunday, October 11
Softball
at Mayville State
1:00 PM
W Soccer
at Northern Arizona
1:00 PM
Softball
at Mayville State
3:00 PM
Tuesday, October 13
W Volleyball
vs. North Dakota State
7:00 PM
Live Stats |
MidcoSN, FCS Central
|Tickets
Thursday, October 15
W Volleyball
at Portland State
9:00 PM
Friday, October 16
W Hockey
at Bemidji State
2:07 PM
W Soccer
at Portland State
3:00 PM
M Hockey
at Bemidji State
7:37 PM
Saturday, October 17
W Cross Country
vs. UND Ron Pynn Classic
12:30 PM
W Swimming & Diving
vs. South Dakota State
1:00 PM
M Swimming & Diving
vs. South Dakota State
1:00 PM
M Cross Country
vs. UND Ron Pynn Classic
1:15 PM
W Hockey
vs. Bemidji State
2:07 PM
Football
at Weber State
7:00 PM
M Hockey
vs. Bemidji State
7:07 PM
W Volleyball
at Northern Colorado
8:00 PM
Sunday, October 18
W Soccer
at Sacramento State
12:30 PM
Monday, October 19
W Golf
at Creighton
TBA
Thursday, October 22
W Volleyball
at Northern Arizona
9:00 PM
Friday, October 23
M Hockey
at Vermont
TBA
W Soccer
vs. Idaho
3:00 PM
W Hockey
at St. Cloud State
7:07 PM
Saturday, October 24
M Hockey
at Vermont
TBA
M Swimming & Diving
at Air Force
1:00 PM
W Swimming & Diving
at Air Force
1:00 PM
Football
at Montana
2:30 PM
W Hockey
at St. Cloud State
3:07 PM
W Volleyball
at Southern Utah
9:00 PM
Sunday, October 25
W Soccer
at Eastern Washington
3:00 PM
Thursday, October 29
W Volleyball
vs. Sacramento State
7:00 PM
W Hockey
vs. Minnesota
7:07 PM
Friday, October 30
M Hockey
at Colorado College
TBA
W Soccer
vs. Northern Colorado
3:00 PM
W Hockey
vs. Minnesota (Pack the Ralph)
7:07 PM
Saturday, October 31
M Cross Country
vs. Big Sky Conference Championship
TBA
W Cross Country
vs. Big Sky Conference Championship
TBA
M Hockey
at Colorado College
TBA
W Volleyball
vs. Northern Colorado
11:00 AM
Football
vs. Montana State (Hall of Fame Game/Band Day)
1:00 PM
Sunday, November 1
W Basketball
vs. Mayville State (exh.)
2:00 PM
Friday, November 6
M Hockey
vs. Wisconsin
7:37 PM
W Volleyball
at Montana State
8:00 PM
Saturday, November 7
M Swimming & Diving
vs. Minnesota
11:00 AM
W Swimming & Diving
vs. Minnesota
11:00 AM
M Hockey
vs. Wisconsin
7:07 PM
W Volleyball
at Montana
8:00 PM
Sunday, November 8
W Basketball
vs. Minnesota Crookston (exh.)
2:00 PM
Thursday, November 12
W Volleyball
vs. Idaho
7:00 PM
Friday, November 13
W Cross Country
vs. NCAA Midwest Regional
TBA
M Cross Country
vs. NCAA Midwest Regional
TBA
M Basketball
vs. Minnesota Morris
3:00 PM
W Basketball
at Iowa
6:00 PM
M Hockey
vs. Miami University
7:37 PM
Saturday, November 14
W Volleyball
vs. Eastern Washington
11:00 AM
Football
vs. Northern Colorado (Senior Day)
1:00 PM
W Basketball
vs. Tennessee Martin
2:00 PM
W Hockey
vs. Ohio State
2:07 PM
M Hockey
vs. Miami University
7:07 PM
Sunday, November 15
W Hockey
vs. Ohio State
1:07 PM
Tuesday, November 17
M Basketball
at Wisconsin
TBA
W Basketball
vs. Omaha
7:00 PM
Thursday, November 19
W Volleyball
vs. TBA
TBA
Friday, November 20
M Swimming & Diving
at South Dakota State
5:00 PM
W Swimming & Diving
at South Dakota State
5:00 PM
W Hockey
vs. Minnesota Duluth
7:07 PM
M Hockey
at St. Cloud State
7:37 PM
Saturday, November 21
M Cross Country
vs. NCAA Championship
TBA
M Basketball
vs. FGCU/Bowling Green/Youngstown State
TBA
W Cross Country
vs. NCAA Championship
TBA
W Swimming & Diving
at South Dakota
10:00 AM
M Swimming & Diving
at South Dakota
10:00 AM
W Hockey
vs. Minnesota Duluth
4:07 PM
M Hockey
at St. Cloud State
7:07 PM
Football
at Cal Poly
8:05 PM
Sunday, November 22
M Basketball
vs. FGCU/Bowling Green/Youngstown State
TBA
W Basketball
at Drake
2:00 PM
Monday, November 23
M Basketball
vs. FGCU/Bowling Green/Youngstown State
TBA
Wednesday, November 25
W Basketball
at San Francisco
9:00 PM
Friday, November 27
M Hockey
at Michigan State
TBA
W Hockey
at Syracuse
6:00 PM
Saturday, November 28
W Basketball
at Oregon
TBA
W Hockey
at Syracuse
2:00 PM
M Basketball
vs. Northern Iowa
2:00 PM
Sunday, November 29
M Hockey
at Michigan State
TBA

Extras for the North Dakota fan

Homecoming 2015
Champions Tour 2015
Partnership Opportunities
Mobile Apps
Buy Tickets
UND Insider