stop
Uploaded Ad
men's ice hockey

Schedule

|

Results

Friday, February 5
M Swimming & Diving
vs. Minnesota Challenge
TBA
W Swimming & Diving
vs. Minnesota Challenge
TBA
W Track & Field
at Bison Classic
TBA
M Track & Field
at Bison Classic
TBA
W Hockey
at Minnesota
6:07 PM
W Tennis
at Sioux Falls
7:00 PM
Saturday, February 6
W Tennis
vs. South Dakota
1:00 PM
M Basketball
vs. Weber State
2:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
MidcoSN, FCS Pacific
|100.3-FM |Tickets
W Basketball
at Weber State
3:00 PM
W Hockey
at Minnesota
4:07 PM
Sunday, February 7
M Tennis
vs. Northern Colorado
9:00 AM
Monday, February 8
M Golf
at Southern Utah
TBA
Thursday, February 11
W Basketball
vs. Eastern Washington
7:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
MidcoSN, FCS Central
|100.3-FM |Tickets
M Basketball
at Eastern Washington
8:05 PM
Friday, February 12
M Track & Field
at SDSU Indoor Invitational
TBA
W Track & Field
at SDSU Indoor Invitational
TBA
W Tennis
at Montana
1:00 PM
W Hockey
vs. St. Cloud State
7:07 PM
M Hockey
at Denver
9:06 PM
Saturday, February 13
Softball
vs. vs Eastern Illinois
9:00 AM
W Tennis
at Montana State
10:00 AM
Softball
at Iowa State
1:30 PM
W Basketball
vs. Idaho
2:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
FOX Sports North, FCS Central
|100.3-FM |Tickets
W Hockey
vs. St. Cloud State
4:07 PM
M Hockey
at Denver
8:06 PM
Listen Live |
ROOT Sports Rocky Mountain
|Home of Economy Radio Network
M Basketball
at Idaho
9:00 PM
Sunday, February 14
Softball
vs. IUPUI
9:00 AM
M Tennis
vs. Eastern Washington
9:00 AM
Softball
at Iowa State
1:30 PM
Friday, February 19
Softball
vs. Tulsa
12:30 PM
W Tennis
vs. Eastern Washington
1:00 PM
M Tennis
vs. Sacramento State
5:00 PM
Softball
at Texas-San Antonio
5:30 PM
W Hockey
at Ohio State
6:07 PM
M Hockey
vs. Minnesota Duluth
7:37 PM
Baseball
at Southern California
8:00 PM
Saturday, February 20
Softball
vs. Virginia
9:00 AM
Softball
vs. Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
11:30 AM
M Tennis
vs. Weber State
1:00 PM
M Basketball
vs. Northern Colorado
2:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
FOX Sports North, FOX College Sports (delayed)
|100.3-FM |Tickets
W Basketball
at Northern Colorado
3:00 PM
W Hockey
at Ohio State
3:07 PM
Baseball
at Southern California
4:00 PM
W Tennis
vs. Weber State
5:00 PM
Sunday, February 21
M Tennis
vs. Idaho
9:00 AM
Softball
vs. Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
9:00 AM
Baseball
at Southern California
3:00 PM
Monday, February 22
M Golf
at Nicholls State
TBA
Tuesday, February 23
M Swimming & Diving
vs. WAC Championships
TBA
Wednesday, February 24
W Swimming & Diving
vs. WAC Championships
TBA
Thursday, February 25
W Track & Field
vs. Big Sky Conference Indoor Championship
TBA
M Track & Field
vs. Big Sky Conference Indoor Championship
TBA
M Basketball
vs. Portland State
7:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
MidcoSN2, FCS Central
|100.3-FM |Tickets
W Basketball
at Portland State
9:00 PM
Friday, February 26
W Hockey
vs. TBA
TBA
W Tennis
vs. South Dakota State
10:00 AM
Softball
at UC Riverside
11:00 AM
M Tennis
vs. William Jewell
2:30 PM
Baseball
at Alabama
6:30 PM
M Hockey
at Omaha
7:07 PM
Saturday, February 27
W Hockey
vs. TBA
TBA
Softball
vs. San Diego
11:00 AM
W Tennis
vs. William Jewell
12:00 PM
M Basketball
vs. Sacramento State
2:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
MidcoSN, FCS Central
|100.3-FM |Tickets
Baseball
at Alabama
2:00 PM
M Tennis
vs. South Dakota State
3:30 PM
Softball
at UC Riverside
4:00 PM
W Basketball
at Sacramento State
4:00 PM
M Hockey
at Omaha
7:07 PM
Sunday, February 28
M Swimming & Diving
vs. WAC Last Chance Meet (exh.)
TBA
W Hockey
vs. TBA (if necessary)
TBA
W Swimming & Diving
vs. WAC Last Chance Meet (exh.)
TBA
Softball
vs. St. Peters
11:00 AM
Baseball
at Alabama
1:00 PM
Monday, February 29
M Golf
at Houston Baptist
TBA
Wednesday, March 2
W Basketball
vs. Montana
7:00 PM
Live Stats |Listen Live |WatchBigSky |
FOX Sports North, FCS Central
|100.3-FM |Tickets
Thursday, March 3
M Basketball
at Montana
8:00 PM
Friday, March 4
W Swimming & Diving
vs. UND Last Chance Meet (exh.)
TBA
M Swimming & Diving
vs. UND Last Chance Meet (exh.)
10:00 AM
Softball
vs. Eastern Kentucky
1:00 PM
M Tennis
at Portland State
2:00 PM
W Basketball
vs. Montana State
2:00 PM
Softball
at Georgia Southern
3:30 PM
M Hockey
vs. Western Michigan
8:00 PM
Saturday, March 5
W Hockey
vs. Semifinal
TBA
Softball
vs. Eastern Kentucky
9:00 AM
W Tennis
at Portland State
12:00 PM
Softball
at Georgia Southern
1:30 PM
M Basketball
at Montana State
3:05 PM
Sunday, March 6
W Hockey
vs. Championship
TBA
Softball
vs. Harvard
9:00 AM
M Tennis
vs. Lewis & Clark
10:00 AM
Monday, March 7
W Basketball
vs. TBA
TBA
M Golf
at Sacramento State
TBA
W Swimming & Diving
vs. NCAA Zone Diving
TBA
M Swimming & Diving
vs. NCAA Zone Diving
TBA
W Golf
at Bucknell
TBA
Tuesday, March 8
M Basketball
vs. TBA
TBA
Thursday, March 10
W Golf
at Southern Utah
TBA
Friday, March 11
W Track & Field
at Coastal Carolina Invitational
TBA
M Hockey
vs. NCHC Quarterfinals (Best-of-3)
TBA
M Track & Field
at Coastal Carolina Invitational
TBA
Softball
vs. Central Michigan
8:30 AM
Softball
vs. Bowling Green
10:45 AM
M Tennis
at Montana
2:00 PM
Baseball
at Kansas
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 12
W Hockey
vs. TBA
TBA
Softball
vs. U-Mass Lowell
8:15 AM
Baseball
vs. Purdue
11:00 AM
Softball
vs. Army
1:00 PM
M Tennis
at Montana State
2:00 PM
Sunday, March 13
M Golf
at Appalachian State
TBA
Softball
vs. Fairfield
8:00 AM
Baseball
vs. Saint Louis
11:00 AM
Tuesday, March 15
Baseball
at Wichita State
3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 16
W Swimming & Diving
vs. NCAA Championships
TBA
Friday, March 18
W Hockey
vs. Semifinal
TBA
W Track & Field
at Shamrock Invitational
TBA
M Hockey
vs. NCHC Frozen Faceoff
TBA
M Track & Field
at Shamrock Invitational
TBA
Softball
vs. Dartmouth
1:00 PM
Softball
at Santa Clara
3:00 PM
Baseball
at Creighton
6:00 PM
Saturday, March 19
Softball
vs. CSU Bakersfield
11:00 AM
Softball
vs. Colgate
1:00 PM
Baseball
at Creighton
2:00 PM
W Tennis
vs. Concordia College
5:00 PM
M Tennis
vs. Concordia College
5:00 PM
Sunday, March 20
W Hockey
vs. Championship
TBA
Softball
vs. Iona
9:00 AM
Baseball
at Creighton
1:00 PM
Monday, March 21
W Golf
at Sacramento State
TBA
Thursday, March 24
M Swimming & Diving
vs. NCAA Championships
TBA
Baseball
at Sacramento State
5:00 PM
Friday, March 25
M Hockey
vs. NCAA Regionals
TBA
M Tennis
at Southern Utah
11:00 AM
Softball
at Sacramento State
2:00 PM
Softball
at Sacramento State
4:00 PM
Baseball
at Sacramento State
5:00 PM
Saturday, March 26
M Tennis
at Northern Arizona
10:00 AM
W Tennis
vs. Northern Colorado
12:00 PM
Softball
at Sacramento State
2:00 PM
Baseball
at Sacramento State
2:00 PM
Wednesday, March 30
Softball
at North Dakota State
4:00 PM
Friday, April 1
Softball
vs. Idaho State
2:00 PM
Softball
vs. Idaho State
4:00 PM
Baseball
at Utah Valley
7:00 PM
Saturday, April 2
Softball
vs. Idaho State
1:00 PM
Baseball
at Utah Valley
7:00 PM
Sunday, April 3
W Tennis
vs. Sacramento State
9:00 AM
Baseball
at Utah Valley
1:00 PM
Monday, April 4
M Golf
at Arkansas State
TBA
Tuesday, April 5
Softball
vs. South Dakota State
2:00 PM
Softball
vs. South Dakota State
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 6
Baseball
at South Dakota State
1:00 PM
Baseball
at South Dakota State
4:00 PM
Thursday, April 7
M Hockey
vs. NCAA Frozen Four
TBA
Friday, April 8
W Tennis
at Southern Utah
11:00 AM
Baseball
vs. Seattle
1:00 PM
Softball
at Portland State
4:00 PM
Softball
at Portland State
6:00 PM
Saturday, April 9
W Track & Field
at USF Open
TBA
M Track & Field
at USF Open
TBA
W Tennis
at Northern Arizona
10:00 AM
M Tennis
at St. Cloud State
10:00 AM
Baseball
vs. Seattle
1:00 PM
Softball
at Portland State
3:00 PM
Sunday, April 10
Baseball
vs. Seattle
11:00 AM
Monday, April 11
W Golf
at Montana State
TBA
Wednesday, April 13
Baseball
at North Dakota State
5:00 PM
Thursday, April 14
M Track & Field
at Cal State L.A. Twilight Open
TBA
W Track & Field
at Mt. SAC Relays
TBA
W Track & Field
at Cal State L.A. Twilight Open
TBA
M Track & Field
at Mt. SAC Relays
TBA
Friday, April 15
M Track & Field
at Bryan Clay Invitational
TBA
M Track & Field
at Jim Duncan Invitational
TBA
W Track & Field
at Bryan Clay Invitational
TBA
W Track & Field
at Jim Duncan Invitational
TBA
W Tennis
vs. Idaho
1:00 PM
Softball
vs. Northern Colorado
2:00 PM
Softball
vs. Northern Colorado
4:00 PM
Baseball
at UT Rio Grande Valley
7:00 PM
Saturday, April 16
M Track & Field
at Beach Invitational
TBA
W Track & Field
at Beach Invitational
TBA
Softball
vs. Northern Colorado
1:00 PM
Baseball
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM
Sunday, April 17
W Tennis
vs. Idaho State
9:00 AM
M Tennis
vs. Idaho State
9:00 AM
Baseball
at UT Rio Grande Valley
12:00 PM
Monday, April 18
W Golf
at Big Sky Championship
TBA
Tuesday, April 19
Softball
at Omaha
2:00 PM
Softball
at Omaha
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 20
Baseball
vs. Winnipeg
3:00 PM
Friday, April 22
Baseball
vs. Grand Canyon
1:00 PM
Softball
vs. Weber State
2:00 PM
Softball
vs. Weber State
4:00 PM
Saturday, April 23
M Track & Field
at Lyle Hokanson Classic
TBA
W Track & Field
at Lyle Hokanson Classic
TBA
Baseball
vs. Grand Canyon
1:00 PM
Softball
vs. Weber State
1:00 PM
Sunday, April 24
Baseball
vs. Grand Canyon
12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 26
Softball
at South Dakota State
2:00 PM
W Track & Field
at Cobber Twilight
3:00 PM
M Track & Field
at Cobber Twilight
3:00 PM
Softball
at South Dakota State
4:00 PM
Baseball
vs. Minnesota Crookston
4:00 PM
Friday, April 29
W Tennis
vs. Big Sky Championship
All Day
M Tennis
vs. Big Sky Championships
All Day
M Golf
at Big Sky Championship
TBA
Baseball
vs. Northern Colorado
5:00 PM
Saturday, April 30
M Track & Field
at Drake Alternative Meet
TBA
M Track & Field
at Steve Scott Invitational
TBA
W Track & Field
at Steve Scott Invitational
TBA
W Track & Field
at Drake Alternative Meet
TBA
Softball
vs. Montana
1:00 PM
Baseball
vs. Northern Colorado
3:00 PM
Softball
vs. Montana
3:00 PM
Sunday, May 1
Baseball
vs. Northern Colorado
12:00 PM
Softball
vs. Montana
12:00 PM
Wednesday, May 4
Baseball
vs. North Dakota State
6:00 PM

Extras for the North Dakota fan

Fighting Hawks info
Partnership Opportunities
Mobile Apps
Buy Tickets
UND Insider