stop
UND W Cross Country - 2016 Roster
Year: So.
Hometown: Leeds, N.D. (Mayville State) (Leeds High School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Moorhead, Minn. (Moorhead High School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: East Grand Forks, Minn. (East Grand Forks Senior High School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: East Grand Forks, Minn. (East Grand Forks Senior High School)
Year: So.
Hometown: Minnetonka, Minn. (Minnetonka High School)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Chanhassen, Minn. (Chanhassen High School)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Lino Lakes, Minn. (Centennial High School)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Lakeville, Minn. (Lakeville South High School)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Park Rapids, Minn. (Park Rapids High School)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Bismarck, N.D. (Century High School)
Year: So.
Hometown: Belle Plaine, Minn. (Belle Plaine Senior High School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Park Rapids, Minn. (Park Rapids High School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minn. (Washburn High School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Austin, Minn. (Austin High School)
Maggie Powell
Maggie Powell
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Grand Forks, N.D. (Central High School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Grand Forks, N.D. (Central High School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Stillwater, Minn. (Stillwater Area High School)
Name Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Anderson Alyssa Alyssa Anderson 3 So. Leeds, N.D. (Mayville State) (Leeds High School)
Christian Anna Anna Christian 1 Fr. Moorhead, Minn. (Moorhead High School)
Eades Erica Erica Eades 1 Fr. East Grand Forks, Minn. (East Grand Forks Senior High School)
Hanson Tessa Tessa Hanson 1 Fr. East Grand Forks, Minn. (East Grand Forks Senior High School)
Janssen Meghan Meghan Janssen 3 So. Minnetonka, Minn. (Minnetonka High School)
Juelich Larissa Larissa Juelich 7 Sr. Chanhassen, Minn. (Chanhassen High School)
Kienholz Megan Megan Kienholz 7 Sr. Lino Lakes, Minn. (Centennial High School)
Larson Amanda Amanda Larson 7 Sr. Lakeville, Minn. (Lakeville South High School)
Lutz Lydia Lydia Lutz 7 Sr. Park Rapids, Minn. (Park Rapids High School)
Melin Paige Paige Melin 7 Sr. Bismarck, N.D. (Century High School)
Meuleners Janessa Janessa Meuleners 3 So. Belle Plaine, Minn. (Belle Plaine Senior High School)
Olson Megan Megan Olson 1 Fr. Park Rapids, Minn. (Park Rapids High School)
Oscarson Hannah Hannah Oscarson 1 Fr. Minneapolis, Minn. (Washburn High School)
Overby Madison Madison Overby 1 Fr. Austin, Minn. (Austin High School)
Powell Maggie Maggie Powell 1 Fr. Grand Forks, N.D. (Central High School)
Roehl Grace Grace Roehl 1 Fr. Grand Forks, N.D. (Central High School)
Sheely Ann Ann Sheely 1 Fr. Stillwater, Minn. (Stillwater Area High School)
UND W Cross Country - 2016 Coaches
 - Head Coach
 - Strength and Conditioning Coach