stop

February 2018
Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018
Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018
<< Prev Month Printable Calendar Next Month >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
       
1

M Basketball
7:00 PM
Montana State
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center

W Basketball
8:00 PM
Montana State
Bozeman, Mont.

2

W Tennis
12:00 PM
Creighton
Omaha, Neb.

3

M Tennis
2:00 PM
Sacramento State
Choice Health & Fitness

W Basketball
3:00 PM
Montana
Missoula, Mont.

M Basketball
4:00 PM
Montana
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center

W Tennis
7:00 PM
Drake
Omaha, Neb.

4

W Tennis
9:00 AM
Omaha
Omaha, Neb.

5
6
7
8

W Basketball
7:00 PM
Weber State
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center

M Basketball
8:00 PM
Weber State
Ogden, Utah

9

W Track&Field Indoor
TBA
SDSU Indoor Classic
Brookings, S.D.

M Track&Field Indoor
TBA
SDSU Indoor Classic
Brookings, S.D.

W Softball
Wingate by Wyndham Invite
9:00 AM
Towson
Charleston, S.C.

W Softball
Wingate by Wyndham Invite
3:00 PM
Charleston Southern
Charleston, S.C.

M Tennis
5:00 PM
Nebraska
Lincoln, Neb.

M Hockey
7:37 PM
Colorado College
Ralph Engelstad Arena

10

W Track&Field Indoor
TBA
SDSU Indoor Classic
Brookings, S.D.

M Track&Field Indoor
TBA
SDSU Indoor Classic
Brookings, S.D.

W Softball
Wingate by Wyndham Invite
9:00 AM
North Carolina A&T
Charleston, S.C.

W Softball
Wingate by Wyndham Invite
1:00 PM
Charleston Southern
Charleston, S.C.

M Tennis
2:00 PM
Creighton
Omaha, Neb.

W Basketball
2:00 PM
Idaho State
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center

W Tennis
2:00 PM
Nebraska
Lincoln, Neb.

M Hockey
7:07 PM
Colorado College
Ralph Engelstad Arena

M Basketball
8:00 PM
Idaho State
Pocatello, Idaho

11

M Tennis
10:00 AM
Omaha
Omaha, Neb.

W Tennis
11:00 AM
SIU Edwardsville
Lincoln, Neb.

W Softball
12:00 PM
South Carolina State
Orangeburg, S.C.

12

M Golf
Pizza Hut Pat Hicks Invitational
TBA
Southern Utah
St. George, Utah

13

M Golf
Pizza Hut Pat Hicks Invitational
TBA
Southern Utah
St. George, Utah

14
15

M Basketball
7:00 PM
Southern Utah
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center

W Basketball
7:30 PM
Southern Utah
Cedar City, Utah

16

M Tennis
1:00 PM
Idaho
Choice Health & Fitness

W Softball
Littlewood Classic
3:00 PM
Texas State
Tempe, Ariz.

W Tennis
5:00 PM
Idaho
Choice Health & Fitness

W Softball
Littlewood Classic
5:30 PM
Arizona State
Tempe, Ariz.

M Hockey
6:30 PM
Omaha
Omaha, Neb.

17

M Track&Field Indoor
TBA
UND Indoor Tune-Up
UND High Performance Center

W Track&Field Indoor
TBA
UND Indoor Tune-Up
UND High Performance Center

W Softball
Littlewood Classic
9:00 AM
San Diego
Tempe, Ariz.

W Softball
Littlewood Classic
2:15 PM
Texas State
Tempe, Ariz.

M Basketball
4:00 PM
Northern Arizona
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center

W Basketball
6:00 PM
Northern Arizona
Flagstaff, Ariz.

M Hockey
7:07 PM
Omaha
Omaha, Neb.

18

W Softball
Littlewood Classic
9:00 AM
Illinois State
Tempe, Ariz.

19

M Golf
Atchafalaya Intercollegiate
TBA
Nicholls State
Morgan City, La.

M Tennis
1:00 PM
Eastern Washington
Choice Health & Fitness

20

M Golf
Atchafalaya Intercollegiate
TBA
Nicholls State
Morgan City, La.

21
22

M Track&Field Indoor
TBA
Big Sky Indoor Championship
Flagstaff, Ariz.

W Track&Field Indoor
TBA
Big Sky Indoor Championship
Flagstaff, Ariz.

23

M Track&Field Indoor
TBA
Big Sky Indoor Championship
Flagstaff, Ariz.

W Track&Field Indoor
TBA
Big Sky Indoor Championship
Flagstaff, Ariz.

W Softball
Belmont Tournament
5:45 PM
Belmont
Nashville, Tenn.

M Hockey
6:35 PM
Miami University
Oxford, Ohio

24

M Track&Field Indoor
TBA
Big Sky Indoor Championship
Flagstaff, Ariz.

W Track&Field Indoor
TBA
Big Sky Indoor Championship
Flagstaff, Ariz.

W Tennis
11:30 AM
South Dakota
Choice Health & Fitness

W Softball
Belmont Tournament
12:15 PM
Tennessee State
Nashville, Tenn.

W Softball
Belmont Tournament
2:30 PM
Cleveland State
Nashville, Tenn.

W Basketball
3:00 PM
Northern Colorado
Greeley, Colo.

M Basketball
3:00 PM
Northern Colorado
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center

M Hockey
6:05 PM
Miami University
Oxford, Ohio

25

W Softball
Belmont Tournament
10:00 AM
Fort Wayne
Nashville, Tenn.

W Softball
Belmont Tournament
12:15 PM
Tennessee State
Nashville, Tenn.

26
27
28

W Basketball
7:00 PM
Sacramento State
Betty Engelstad Sioux Center